Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

MQW-DFB Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'MQW-DFB' - Totale: 179 (1/9) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Renesas Technology Corp
NX6511GH_15 LASER DIODE 1 550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5100-1625_07 1625 nm DFB LASER DIODES MQW-DFB LASER DIODES

Fujitsu Component Limit...
FLD3F12JL 1,310nm MQW-DFB Return Path Laser

Renesas Technology Corp
NX6350GP_15 LASER DIODE 1 270/1 290/1 310/1 330 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-5500-CXX0_09 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE

California Eastern Labs
NX6350EP LASER DIODE 1 270/1 290/1 310/1 330 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 40GBASE-LR4 APPLICATION

Optoway Technology Inc
DL-53X8AC Uncooled 1550 nm MQW-DFB LD for CDMA wireless communication

California Eastern Labs
NX8508 NECs InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER MODULE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 2.5 Gb/s, CWDM APPLICATIONS
NX6342EP 1 310 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 10 Gb/s BASE-LR/LW APPLICATION

NEC
NX8346TB 1 310 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 10 Gb/s APPLICATION

California Eastern Labs
NX6406 NECs 1490 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR FTTH PON APPLICATIONS
NX8300BE NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-15-DFBA-PB-SFCHI Analog 1550 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module

NEC
NDL7910P 1 550 nm OPTICAL FIBER COMMUNICATIONS EA MODULATOR INTEGRATED MQW-DFB LASER DIODE MODULE FOR 2.5 Gb/s ULTRALONG-REACH APPLICATIONS

California Eastern Labs
NX8346TB 1 310 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 10 Gb/s APPLICATION

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TJ-SSC2I-HT-01 10Gbps 1310 nm 0 ~ 85ºC MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

Mitsubishi Electric Sem...
ML9XX17 InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE WITH EA MODULATOR

California Eastern Labs
NX8369TB LASER DIODE 1 310 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 10 Gb/s APPLICATION

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-DFB10-TJ-SLC2I 10 Gbps 1310 nm MQW-DFB Laser Diode Module-TOSA

California Eastern Labs
NX8349TB_16 LASER DIODE 1 310 nm AlGaInAs MQW-DFB LASER DIODE FOR 10 Gb/s APPLICATION

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn