Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.FR

X  



1270 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '1270' - Totale: 67 (1/4) Pages
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-4910LWG Datasheet pdf image 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
SPB-4910LWG_2015 Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
XPB-4810LWG Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
SPB-2820LWG Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPB-4920LWG Datasheet pdf image 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
XPB-2840LWG Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
SPB-4810LG Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver
DL-5540-CXX0 Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm ~ 1610 nm DFB LD MODULES 1.25 Gbps CWDM MQW-DFB LD RECEPTACLE
SPB-2920LWG Datasheet pdf image 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
XPB-4940LWG Datasheet pdf image 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
Company Logo Img
NXP Semiconductors
TEA1721DT Datasheet pdf image HV start-up flyback controller with integrated MOSFET for 5 W applications, 1270 Hz burst frequency
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-2840LWG Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPB-4910LG Datasheet pdf image 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver
XPB-2820LWG_09 Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
XPB-2920LWG Datasheet pdf image 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver
SPB-4920RLWG Datasheet pdf image 6.144 Gbps / 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX / 20 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPB-4820LG Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver
SPB-2810LG Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPB-4810RLWG Datasheet pdf image 6.144 Gbps / 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX / 10 km Digital DiagnosticMulti-Rate CPRI SMSFP+
SPB-4920LWG_2015 Datasheet pdf image 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver

1 2 3 4 Next


1 2 3 4 Next


Lien URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.FR
AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicit   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialit   |   Echange de liens   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn