Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

155MBPS 622MBPS Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '155Mbps 622Mbps ' - Totale: 94 (1/5) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3646 155Mbps to 622Mbps SFF/SFP Laser Driver with Extinction Ratio Control
MAX3646_11 155Mbps to 622Mbps SFF/SFP Laser Driver with Extinction Ratio Control

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-155A2H1 155Mbps 2x5 SFF LC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3

List of Unclassifed Man...
OPT-155A2H1 155Mbps, 2Km, 1x9 SC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3761 Low-Power, 622Mbps Limiting Amplifiers with Chatter-Free Power Detect for LANs

Source Photonics, Inc.
T-11-622-D-SSC 622Mbps PIN-TIA Receiver Modules-ROSA (5V)

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3664 622Mbps, Ultra-Low-Power, 3.3V Transimpedance Preamplifier for SDH/SONET
MAX3748_11 Compact 155Mbps to 4.25Gbps Limiting Amplifier 86ps Rise and Fall Time
MAX3681 +3.3V, 622Mbps, SDH/SONET 1:4 Deserializer with LVDS Outputs

Integrated Device Techn...
IDT77904C NICStAR™ Reference Design 155Mbps Network Interface Card (NIC)

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3963 155Mbps Preamplifier for FDDI and ATM LAN Fiber Optic Receivers
MAX3643_12 155Mbps to 2.5Gbps Burst-Mode Laser Driver

Teridian Semiconductor ...
STM1E-SFPXX 155Mbps Copper Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
ATR-S0105 155Mbps Single Mode SFP Transceiver (80km)

Micrel Semiconductor
SY88803V_03 3.3V/5V 155Mbps PECL LOW POWER LIMITING POST AMPLIFIER W/TTL LOS

Source Photonics, Inc.
T-11-622-P-SFC-O 622Mbps PIN-TIA Receiver Modules (5V)

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3640 3.3V, 622Mbps LVDS, Dual 4:2 Crosspoint Switch

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
02011-BRF-001-A 622Mbps Transimpedance Amplifier with AGC

Source Photonics, Inc.
T-11-155-D3-SSC 155Mbps PIN-TIA Receiver Modules-ROSA(3.3V)

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3675 622Mbps, Low-Power, 3.3V Clock-Recovery and Data-Retiming IC with Limiting Amplifier

  1 2 3 4 5


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn