Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

TRANSCEIVER Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'Transceiver' - Totale: 8013 (1/401) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061084100 SMI Optical Interconnect, Transceiver, Industrial Data Link, Through Hole, Fiber Optic Transceiver (FOT) Signal

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Holt Integrated Circuit...
HI-3001 1Mbps Avionics CAN Transceiver 1Mbps Avionics CAN Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061083100 SMI Optical Interconnect, Transceiver, Ethernet, Through Hole, Fiber Optic Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Texas Instruments
SN74LVC861A 10-BIT BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Finisar Corporation.
FWLF1523P151 125/155Mbps Optical Supervisory Channel RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Hitachi Semiconductor
HTR6545 SFF TRANSCEIVER

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPC-GB-ZX-31CDA CWDM 80 Km Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceiver

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7146 2.5Gb/s, 20-Bit Transceiver

Texas Instruments
TRS3386E_09 RS-232 TRANSCEIVER WITH SPLIT SUPPLY PIN FOR LOGIC SIDE

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4810LWG_15 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-33160-CXX0G_15 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX1471D3BCV RoHS-6 Compliant 1G/10G 10km Datacom SFP+ Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9140MWG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm /Multirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
SN74ALS29833_11 8-BIT TO 9-BIT PARITY BUS TRANSCEIVER

Optoway Technology Inc
BTR-7700MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver

ON Semiconductor
AMIS-41683_15 Fault Tolerant CAN Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn