Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

TRANSCEIVER Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Totale: 8013 (1/401) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Holt Integrated Circuit...
HI-3001 1Mbps Avionics CAN Transceiver 1Mbps Avionics CAN Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061083100 SMI Optical Interconnect, Transceiver, Ethernet, Through Hole, Fiber Optic Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
1061084100 SMI Optical Interconnect, Transceiver, Industrial Data Link, Through Hole, Fiber Optic Transceiver (FOT) Signal

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Linear Technology
LTC1349_15 5V Low Power RS232 3-Driver/5-Receiver Transceiver with 2 Receivers Active in Shutdown

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX2991 Power-Line Communications (PLC) Integrated Analog Front-End Transceiver

KEC(Korea Electronics)
KF448S SPECIFICATIONS FOR SAW FILTER(BAND PASS FILTERS FOR THE RECEIVING RF CIRCUITS OF TRANSCEIVER)

ON Semiconductor
NCV7361 Voltage Regulator with Integrated LIN Transceiver

Texas Instruments
ISO35T_15 Isolated 3.3V RS-485 Transceiver With Integrated Transformer Driver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7640WG_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
XPS-4380WG 8.5Gb/s 1550 nm / 80 km XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

NXP Semiconductors
74ABT544 Octal latched transceiver with dual enable; inverting; 3-state

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9140G_15 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
LT1039_08 TRIPLE EIA-232 LINE TRANSCEIVER

Maxim Integrated Produc...
MAX3238CAI-T +3.0V to +5.5V, 1μA, up to 250kbps, True RS-232 Transceiver with AutoShutdown Plus

Texas Instruments
TSB41AB3 IEEE 1394A-2000 THREE-PORT CABLE TRANSCEIVER / ARBITER

Analog Devices
AD9863 Mixed-Signal Front-End (MxFE™) Baseband Transceiver for Broadband Applications

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn