Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

SFP Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'SFP' - Totale: 2509 (1/126) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001_17 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
0744410010_17 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, Right Angle
62202-9884 SFP, SFP, and zSFP Multi-Part Connector Insertion Tool

Level One
GTL-5280 L2 Plus Managed Switch - 48 GE with 4 Combo SFP plus 4 10GE SFP Plus
GEP-2671 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410010 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.76μm Gold (Au)

Level One
GEP-2672 24 PoE-Plus Gigabit Ethernet ports with 4 shared SFP slots + 2 Gigabit SFP slots 10/100/1000Mbps wire speed transmission and reception

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0744410001 0.80mm Pitch SFP, SFP Plus (SFP+) Host Connector, Z-Axis Pluggable, RightAngle, SMT, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm Gold (Au)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-57120W-1510G_15 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPS-45-GB-EBZ-CDC 120km SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver Preliminary

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9340MW-CXX0G_2015 Mutlirate Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-7780-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Amphenol Corporation
UE75-A20-6000T SFP 20 POSITION HIGH SPEED CONNECTOR RECEPTACLE FIXED BOARD, RIGHT ANGLE SMT OPTIONAL PLATING AND LUBRICANT ON MATING

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33160WG_15 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-8720LWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1324P2TL 4 Gigabit RoHS Compliant Long-Wavelength SFP Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-9340M-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / Mutlirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-8640LWG_2015 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver

Level One
FGP-1000_16 10-Port Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 1 x RJ45 Gigabit, 1 x SFP Gigabit, 9 PoE Outputs, 115W

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-77120-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn