Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

PINS Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'PINS' - Totale: 899 (1/45) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
168N WRAPOST RECEPTACLES for .022” - .032” diameter pins (#06 contact) and .022” - .034” diameter pins (#16 contact)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747230004 1-by-5 SFP Ganged Cage, Elastomeric Gasket, Underbelly EMI Pins, Underbelly EMI Fingers, Press-fit Pins, with Tabs

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N482-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette - (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber OM4 MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins )

Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0306-0-19-15-16-27-10-0 PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0901522104 2.54mm Pitch C-Grid III™ PC Board Connector, Dual Row, Right Angle, Straight PCB Pins Straight PCB Pins, 1.0μm Tin (Sn), 4 Circuits
0672652201 Universal Serial Bus (USB), Shielded I/O, Type B Receptacle, Vertical, with Kinked Pins and Grounding Pins, 4 Circuits, 0.76μm Gold (Au) Plating, Color BlackLead Free,

Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0293-0-15-15-16-27-10-0 PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0876962001 6.35mm Pitch Power, 2.54mm Pitch Signal, EXTreme PowerPlus™ Pa-S Header, Through Hole, Right Angle, with Beveled Metal Pins, Short Contacts, 32Circuits, Power Alpha 8, Signal 24, Recessed Signal Pins A5, A6, B5, B6, C5, B6, D5,

ATMEL Corporation
AT89C51ID2_14 Six 8-bit I/O Ports (64 pins or 68 Pins Versions)

Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0305-2-15-80-47-80-10-0 PIN RECEPTACLES for .025” - .037” diameter pins and .025” square pins
0281-3-17-15-06-27-02-0 WRAPOST RECEPTACLES for .022” - .032” diameter pins (#06 contact) and .022” - .034” diameter pins (#16 contact)

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0747680210 QSFP 1x3 Ganged Cage Assembly with Elastomer Gasket, Open Top, No Rear Pins Press-Fit Pins
0901522104_17 2.54mm Pitch C-Grid III PC Board Connector, Dual Row, Right Angle, Straight PCB Pins Straight PCB Pins, 1.00μm Tin (Sn), 4 Circuits

Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0496-0-15-15-23-27-10-0 PIN RECEPTACLES for .048” - .064” diameter pins (#13 contact) and .045” - .065” diameter pins (#23 contact)
146N PIN RECEPTACLES for .022” - .034” diameter pins and .025” square pins

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N484-2M24-6M12 100Gb/120Gb to 40Gb Breakout Cassette, (x2) 24-Fiber MTP/MPO ( Male with Pins ) to (x6) 12-Fiber MTP/MPO Male with Pins )

Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0279-0-15-01-4727100 PIN RECEPTACLES for .025” - .037” diameter pins and .025” square pins

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0876232111 1.27mm Pitch DDR DIMM Socket, Low Profile (25°), Single Key, with Beveled Metal Pins

Mill-Max Mfg. Corp.
0552-2-15-01-11-27-10-0 PIN RECEPTACLES for .015” - .018” diameter pins (#09 contact)

Wurth Elektronik GmbH &...
7447221102 WE-TIF Radial Leaded Wire Wound Inductor with 4 Pins

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn