Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

PATCH Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'PATCH' - Totale: 1269 (1/64) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

PANDUIT CORP.
DPA246X88TGY DP6A 10Gig UTP Patch Panels Component Labels for DP6A 10Gig UTP Patch Panels
CP245E88BLY 5e Coupler Patch Panel Component Labels for Category 5e Coupler Patch Panel

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N52025M Duplex Multimode 50-125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC-LC), 25M (82-ft.)
N81601M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (LC-SC) - Aqua, 1M (3-ft)
N002-014-OR Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Orange, 14-ft.

Tyco Electronics
2-1435864-5 PATCH CORD, AMPTRAC CATEGORY 6, NON-PLENUM, BLACK W/BLK BOOTS

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N252-024-6A 24-Port 1U Rack-Mount Cat6a/Cat6/Cat5e 110 Patch Panel with Cable Management Bar, 110 Punchdown, RJ45, TAA

PANDUIT CORP.
CWPP12WBL Mini-Com 12-Port Modular Faceplate Patch Panels

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N261025AQ Augmented Cat6 (Cat6a) Snagless 10G Certified Patch Cable, (RJ45 M-M) - Aqua, 25-ft

Assmann Electronics Inc...
A-MCSP-80010-G Cat5e FTP Patch cable

Pasternack Enterprises,...
PE9931-18-R SINGLE WIRE PATCH CORD STANDARD ALLIGATOR CILP TO STANDARD STACKING BANANA PLUG

Pomona Electronics
6331 Patch Cord Dual Bantam Plug To Dual Bantam Plug

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N200-050-BK Cat6 Gigabit Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M), Black, 50 ft.
N30815M Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Patch Cable

Assmann Electronics Inc...
A-MCSP-80030-R-AP-R Cat5e FTP Patch cable

List of Unclassifed Man...
GP1575254A02 4mm thick GPS Patch Antenna

Assmann Electronics Inc...
A-MCSP-80005-B-R CAT.5E FTP PATCH CABLE

Abracon Corporation
APAE1575R1840AADB7-T 1575.42MHZ; 18.0 x 18.0 x 4.0mm GPS Patch Antenna

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N31809M Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC-ST), 9M (30-ft.)

Assmann Electronics Inc...
A-MCSSP60100-B Cat6 SSTP Patch cable

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn