Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

OPTICAL Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'Optical' - Totale: 2761 (1/139) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Richco, Inc.
OFSRG-05-BLK OFSRG - Optical Fiber Strain Relief Gland, Optical Fiber Duplexer

Hamamatsu Corporation
L9534 Red LED for optical link Red LED for 125 Mbps optical link

Roithner LaserTechnik G...
LDS-1310-005-FW Optical Fiber Communication Free-space Optical Communication

Hamamatsu Corporation
A11213 Optical Components for Optical Measurement

Finisar Corporation.
FTLX6825MCC +1600 ps/nm (80km) High Optical Output Power Tunable XFP Optical Transceiver

ORing Industrial Networ...
IBS-102FX Industrial 2-port optical bypass switch for fiber optical network

List of Unclassifed Man...
FCBP110LD1L10 Finisar seeks to take the optical module out of optical connectivity

ELMOS Semiconductor AG
E909-05 The HALIOS® multi purpose optical sensor is based on an optical bridge which provides a contactless detec-tion of gestures (e.g. movement of a finger).

Silonex Inc.
STS-8831 Dual Channel Optical Switch Assembly Over / Under Optical Axis

Richco, Inc.
OFTGSP-1-05-19 Optical Fiber Tube Gripper Saddle, Optical Fiber Slotted Multi Bracket

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HLMP-CWXX T-1 3/4 (5mm) Extra Bright Precision Optical Performance Precision Optical Performance

ORION FANS
P1RX6A-SX51-01M The P1RX6-SX51-01M (RX-SX51) is an optical module that receives and converts an optical HDMI™ signal.

Toshiba Semiconductor
TOAD347-RXB Optical Communication Devices 2.5Gb/s Optical Receiver

OPTEK Technologies
OPB360N11 Slotted Optical Switch

Bel Fuse Inc.
FNK-LT12X Front Load Pluggable Optical Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-14-13-D06-BD-SSCL 1490nm Emitting(DFB) , 1310nm Receiving (PIN-TIA, 3.3V), Bi-directional Diplexer Optical Module

Molex Electronics Ltd.
106414-1401 QSFP to MPO Quad Data Rate PSM4 Active Optical Cable, 40 Gbps Data Rate, 4dB Loss Budget, Cable Length 1.0m

Fairchild Semiconductor
QVE00120 OPTOLOGIC OPTICAL INTERRUPTER SWITCH

Optoway Technology Inc
XPM-2100WG_10 10Gb/s 850 nm XFP Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE / 10GFC Applications

Keysight Technologies
N1092C N1090A, N1092A/B/C/D/E and N1094A/B DCA-M Optical and Electrical Sampling Oscilloscopes

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn