Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

OPTIC Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'OPTIC' - Totale: 2097 (1/105) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

PHOENIX CONTACT
2750086 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output left

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2750073 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output right

Unity Opto Technology
MOF-T2K2 Fiber Optic Transmitter

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-2009 FC/APC-to-FC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m

ITT Industries
FPA Fiber Optic

COSMO Electronics Corp...
KPLT1320M9X FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTING MODULE FOR DIGITAL AUDIO EQUIPMENT

Toshiba Semiconductor
TOTX194 FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTING MODULE

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500ETZ The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection

Hirose Electric
HMUA-2P2-H1 MU Type Fiber Optic Connectors

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1312TZ 1300 nm Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver RoHS-compliant

KODENSHI KOREA CORP.
KSM-911SY Optic receiver module

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236001 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m

Unity Opto Technology
MOF-R3K5 Fiber Optic Receiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885243021 LC-to-LC, Multimode, 50/125μm, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m (6.56)

Everlight Electronics C...
EAPLRAA6 Photolink- Fiber Optic Receiver

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885236204 FC/APC-to-FC/PC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

PHOENIX CONTACT
2731063 Rugged Line connector for INTERBUS, either with fiber optic or twisted pair, and supply voltage

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885231403 FC/UPC-to-ST/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81)

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn