Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

OPTIC Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'OPTIC' - Totale: 2097 (1/105) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2750073 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output right
2750086 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output left

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-0500Z Versatile Link The Versatile Fiber Optic Connection Low cost fiber optic components

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885273203 SC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G655, Simplex, 3.00mm (.118), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)
88527-1603 FC-to-FC, Multimode, 62.5/125m, Duplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m
0885238329 LC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 30.0m (98.40)
88523-0814 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m

Clairex Technologies, I...
CFD470 Fiber Optic PIN Photodiode

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-8151 FC-to-Pigtail, Multimode, 50/125m, Simplex, 3.00mm Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 2.0m

Glenair, Inc.
180-091MH7-11-8PA Advanced Fiber Optic Receptacle Connector

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-4604 FC/APC-to-SC/APC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m

OPTEK Technologies
OPF347A Fiber Optic GaAIAs High Speed LED

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88523-0012 FC/UPC-to-FC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125m/G652, Simplex, 3.00mm, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1000.0m

Toshiba Semiconductor
TORX193K FIBER OPTIC RECEIVING MODULE

COSMO Electronics Corp...
KPLT2500M4X FIBER OPTIC TRANSMITTING MODULE FOR DIGITAL AUDIO EQUIPMENT

List of Unclassifed Man...
DLR1040 FIBER OPTIC DATA LINKS

OPTEK Technologies
OPF420_14 Fiber Optic Detector

List of Unclassifed Man...
ACRX531 Fiber Optic Receiver
10759 30MM LED OPTIC ELLIPTICAL BEAM

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn