Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

OC-3 STM-1 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'OC-3 STM-1 ' - Totale: 49 (1/3) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5964TL Agilent HFCT-5964TL/TG/NL/NG/ATL/ ATG Single Mode Laser Small Form Factor Transceivers for ATM, SONET OC-3 /SDH STM-1 Part of the Agilent METRAK family

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323S2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2XTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323P1TL OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5805AZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LC-200A4H1M 2x5 Small Form Factor 1310nm Transceiver for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5805 HFBR-5805/5805T/5805A/5805AT ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style
HFCT-5215B Agilent HFCT-5215B/D 155 Mb/s Single Mode Laser Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 (L1.1)

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1523P1WTL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-MX-CDA OC-3 SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1523P1WTL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1323P1WTR OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-155B4JDRA RoHS Compliant SFP Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 with Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Function

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-57E5APZ Multimode Small Form-Factor Pluggable Transceivers with LC connector and DMI for ATM, FDDI, Fast Ethernet and SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Delta Electronics, Inc.
LCP-200A4HSR RoHS Compliant Small Form Factor Pluggable Transceiver RoHS Compliant for ESCON, Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5805BZ 155 Mb/s Single Mode Fiber Optic Transceiver for ATM, SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPA03E2ZBBS3 OC-3 1510nm Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn