Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

OC-3 SDH Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'OC-3 SDH ' - Totale: 46 (1/3) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1
V23848-C18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323S2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2XTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
CT2-NI1LATD31C OC-3 SFP Transceiver (1310 nm and 1550 nm)

Finisar Corporation.
FTRJ1323P1WTL OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 Pluggable SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPE03KE2C000X0G OC-3 CWDM Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver

Vectron International, ...
C2560_07 Optimized for Semtech SONET / SDH Synchronization Sets

Exar Corporation
XRT94L33_2 3-CHANNEL DS3/E3/STS-1 TO STS-3/STM-1 MAPPER - SDH REGISTERS

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-N15-C656 iSFP™ - Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 IR-1 / SDH STM S-16.1 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-IR1-CDA OC-3 IR1 SFP Transceiver

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
28236-BRF-001-A_15 OC-3 ATM SAR Controller with UTOPIA Level 2

Semtech Corporation
ACS8515LC Line Card Protection Switch for SONET or SDH Network Elements

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323P1WTL OC-3 LR-1/STM L-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

MRV Communications, Inc...
SFP-OC3-CX Copper OC-3 SFP Transceiver

List of Unclassifed Man...
TRV5466 The TRV5466 is a lightwave transceiver for OC-3

Semtech Corporation
ACS8509 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements
ACS8526 Line Card Protection Switch for PDH, SONET or SDH Systems

  1 2 3


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn