Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

OC-3 SDH Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'OC-3 SDH ' - Totale: 46 (1/3) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-C18-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-3 IR-1 / SDH STM S-1.1 Multirate Applications up to 155 Mbit/s

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5805AZ ATM Transceivers for SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323S2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x10 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2GTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTLF1323F2XTR OC-3 SR-1/STM I-1 or OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 2x5 SFF Transceiver
FTRJ1523P1WTL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 Pluggable SFP Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
TRPA03E2ZBBS3 OC-3 1510nm Optical Supervisory Channel SFP Transceiver

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1323P1WTR OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver
FTLF1323P1XTR OC-3 IR-1/STM S-1.1 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Semtech Corporation
ACS8510_03 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements
ACS8510 Synchronous Equipment Timing Source for SONET or SDH Network Elements
ACS8527 Line Card Protection Switch for PDH, SONET or SDH Systems

List of Unclassifed Man...
TRV5467 lightwave transceiver for OC-3

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
28236-BRF-001-A OC-3 ATM SAR Controller with UTOPIA Level 2

Finisar Corporation.
FTLF1523P1TL OC-3 LR-2/STM L-1.2 RoHS Compliant Pluggable SFP Transceiver

Vectron International, ...
C5315 2, 5, 10 Gbit/s standard Sonet / SDH

Infineon Technologies A...
V23848-N15-C56 iSFP-Intelligent Small Form-factor Pluggable SONET OC-48 SR-1 / SDH STM I-16 Multirate Applications up to 2.67 Gbit/s

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8211 2.488 GBPS SONET/ SDH TRANSCEIVER WITH INTERNAL LOOP TIMING

Source Photonics, Inc.
SP-03-IR1-CDA OC-3 IR1 SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn