Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

MULTI-MODE Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'Multi-mode' - Totale: 372 (6/19) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
TRML-5101AG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPM-3602G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 125 Mbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Exar Corporation
SP507 5V Single Chip WAN Multi-Mode Serial Transceiver

Sipex Corporation
SP514 WAN Multi-Mode Serial Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100VWG_15 3 Gb/s Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Video SFP Transceiver

Silicon Standard Corp.
SS8218 Ultra160 Multi-mode LVD/SE SCSI Terminator

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-3102WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Advantech Co., Ltd.
EKI-2525M-BE 4+1 100FX Port Multi-Mode Unmanaged Industrial Ethernet Switch

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100VW-2TG_2015 3 Gb/s Dual Optical Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Transmitter
XPM-2101WG 10Gb/s 1310 nm XFP Extended Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver for 10GbE-LRM Applications
SPM-8100G 3.3V / 850 nm / 4.25 Gbps SFP LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER

Level One
IFS-0502 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet Switch, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100V-2RG_2015 3 Gb/s Dual Optical Multi-Mode Receiver
SPM-9700MG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

RF Micro Devices
RF2705G_1 LOW NOISE, MULTI-MODE, QUAD-BAND, QUADRATURE MODULATOR AND PA DRIVER

PHOENIX CONTACT
1658260 Polish film, 3 μm, for assembly tool set VS-GOF-FA-KONFTOOL ..., for multi-mode and single-mode, 50 pieces

Optoway Technology Inc
TRML-9100AG 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPM-9100VW-2RG 850 nm / 3 Gb/s Dual Optical Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Receiver
GBM-7000G 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPM-9600MG_15 Multirate Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn