Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

MULTI-MODE Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'MULTI-MODE' - Totale: 372 (1/19) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Advantech Co., Ltd.
ADAM-4541_15 Multi-mode Fiber Optic to RS-232/422/485 Converter

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMCAD1520 High Speed Multi-Mode 8/12/14-Bit 1000/640/105 MSPS A/D Converter

List of Unclassifed Man...
ZAX27A MULTI-MODE MAINS MODULE BURST FIRED OR PHASE ANGLE

PHOENIX CONTACT
2989132 Ethernet Lean Managed Switch with four 10/100 Mbps RJ45 ports and two 100 Mbps FX-ST multi-mode ports

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
28946-BRF-001-A_15 G.shdsl Dual-Bearer Multi-Mode Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9600G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRM-7100-EMG 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
IDP2303 The IDP2303 is a multi-mode PFC and LLC controller combined with a floating high side driver and a startup cell.

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-6100WG 16G FC / 850 nm Digital Diagnostic LC Multi-Mode SFP TRANSCEIVER
SPM-2100WG_09 3.3V / 850 nm / 10.3 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
TRM-3002G 5V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver
SPM-9600WG_2015 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Silicon Standard Corp.
SS7519 Multi-mode SCSI Terminator

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-3102G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 125 Mbps LC SFP MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER

THOR communications
F-E1T1 The F-E1T1 fiber converters allow extension of a single T1 or E1 RJ45 / RJ48c 100ohms port over multi-mode or singlemode fiber

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100VW-2RG_2015 3 Gb/s Dual Optical Multi-Mode Digital Diagnostic Receiver

Advantech Co., Ltd.
EKI-2541M 10/100TX to Multi-mode SC Type Fiber Optic Industrial Media Converters

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-7700G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Level One
IFP-0504 5-Port Industrial Fast Ethernet PoE Switch, 4 PoE Outputs, 802.3at PoEplus, 1 x ST Multi-Mode Fiber, 2km, 126W

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100V-1TG_2015 3 Gb/s Single Optical Multi-Mode Transmitter

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn