Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

GBD Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'GBd' - Totale: 29 (1/2) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-59L1AGEZ 1.25 GBd Ethernet and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-59L1AL Agilent HFBR-59L1AL 1.25 GBd Ethernet and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 850 nm SFF Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-5701L Small Form Factor Pluggable Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) and Fibre Channel (1.0625 GBd)
AFBR-57R5APZ Digital Diagnostic SFP, 850 nm, 4.25/2.125/1.0625 GBd, RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver
AFBR-5921ALZ Small Form Factor, Pin Through Hole (PTH), Low Voltage (3.3 V) 2x5 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm
AFBR-5710PZ Families of Multi-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5921L Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-M305-L57 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 2.125 and 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 2x5 Transceiver with LC™ Connector

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5921AL Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm (2 x 5) Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5715PZ Families of Multi-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)
HFBR-5911LZ Small Form Factor Optical Transceiver for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd) and iSCSI

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-K15-C13 Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFCT-5305 Gigabit Ethernet: 1.25 GBd 1300 nm Laser Transceiver in Low Cost 1 x 9 Package Style

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5715PZ-JU1 Families of Multi-Mode Small Form Factor Pluggable (SFP) Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet (1.25 GBd)
HFBR-5921L Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm Small Form Factor Pin Through Hole (PTH) Low Voltage (3.3 V) Optical Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-N15-LXX Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 2.5 GBd Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57M5APZ 850 nm, 2.125/1.0625 and 1.25 GBd Ethernet, Low Voltage (3.3 V), RoHS Compliant, SFP (Small Form Pluggable), Digital Diagnostic Optical Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HDMP-1032 1.4 GBd Transmitter/Receiver Chip Set with CIMT Encoder/Decoder and Variable Data Rate

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-K305-C Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver
V23818-K305-L17 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector

  1 2


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn