Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

FIBRE Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'FIBRE' - Totale: 207 (1/11) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5301 Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Fibre Channel 133 MBd and Cost 1x9 Package Style
HFBR-53A3VEM 3.3 V 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Fibre Channel for Fibre Channel

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-F7-C10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fibre Channel 266 MBd Transceiver

Silicon image
SII2022 Fibre Channel SerDes

Filtran LTD
7101 FIBRE CHANNEL Dual Transformer

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM8441 16-PORT 1GB, 2G, 4GBPS FIBRE CHANNEL FABRIC SWITCH FOR EMBEDDED APPLICATIONS

Infineon Technologies A...
V23838-M305-M56 SFP-Small Form-factor Pluggable 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet 2.125/1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel Multimode 850 nm Transceiver with LC™ Connector
V23818-K15-B57 SFP - Small Form-factor Pluggable Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver with LC™ Connector

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC7126 1.0625 Gbits/sec Fibre Channel Transceiver

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-K305-L17 Small Form Factor Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector

Integrated Circuit Syst...
ICS9112-35 Frequency Generator for Fibre Channel Systems

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3015HW 30 Mbit/s to 3.2 Gbit/s A-rate 4-bit fibre optic transceiver

ON Semiconductor
MC10SX1190 Fibre Channel Coaxial Cable Driver and Loop Resiliency Circuit

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-57D9AMZ Low Voltage (3.3 V) Fibre Channel RoHS Compliant Optical Transceiver

JDS Uniphase Corporatio...
JSP-21S0AA1 SFP Pluggable Transceivers for Ethernet and Fibre Channel

QUARTZCOM the communica...
MCO-1S-DSM-6P SMD Clock Oscillator LVDS Fibre Channel, broadband access, DSL, GPON

ON Semiconductor
NB4N7132_11 Link Replicator for Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet HDTV and SATA

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFCT-5701Z_15 Optical Transceivers with Optional DMI for Gigabit Ethernet Fibre Channel

Micrel Semiconductor
SY897132L_11 1.5Gbps Link Replicator for Fibre Channel, Gigabit Ethernet, HDTV and SATA

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-57L5AP Digital Diagnostic SFP 850 nm Transceiver for Fibre Channel 1.0625 Gb/s and Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn