Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

FIBER Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'FIBER' - Totale: 79 (1/4) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

OPLINK Communications I...
FTBP Fiber distribution enclosure is an integrated unit for fiber management. Oplink offers both wall mount and rack mount enclosure.
OFMS1X8 The OFMS series 1x8 optical fiber switch is based on Oplink’s patented opto-mechanical switches with unique prism design to improve the switch repeatability and stability.
SWFC1X3-S0169 Single Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler
FCLM830S20LD1 Fiber Coupled Laser Module
OFMS14MIE00111 Mini 1x4 Optical Fiber Switches
OIDA-S0052 Polarization Insensitive Fiber Isolator Array
UWFC Single Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler
TRPUG1CLXC000E2G Multi-Rate Gigabit Ethernet & Fiber Channel SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics
TRXBG1EXNBBMH Multi-rate Single Fiber Bi-Directional Gigabit Ethernet SFP Transceivers with Digital Diagnostics
UWFC-S0173 Ultra Hi-Rel Undersea Component Family Single Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber
OFMS110M800 Multi-mode 1x1, 1x2 and 2x2 Optical Fiber Switches
SWFC5333P Single Window Single Mode Wideband Fiber Coupler
MMFC1150P0011 Multi-Mode Single Window Wideband Fiber Coupler
OISS1310PS01 Polarization Insensitive Fiber Isolator
FCLM635S20LD1 Fiber Coupled Laser Module
OFMS-1X4 1x4 Optical Fiber Switches
CFOI100-S0005 100GHz Compact Fiber Optical Interleaver
OFMS1200ES05111 Eco Series Optical Fiber Switch
CFOI050 50GHz Compact Fiber Optical Interleaver
MINI-OIDS Insensitive Fiber Isolator

  1 2 3 4


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn