Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

FIBER Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'FIBER' - Totale: 8 (1/1) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
PD-8350 Mini-Size GaAs PIN PD MODULE GaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL
APD-1300 InGaAs Avalanche PHOTODIODE with 50/125 um Fiber Pigtail
PD-8300_07 GaAs PIN PD MODULES GaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH 62.5/125 um MULTI-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL
SD-3300 1310 nm Light Emitting Diode with Multi-Mode Fiber Pigtail
PD-8300 GaAs PIN PD MODULES GaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH 62.5/125 μm MULTI-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL
PD-1310 InGaAs PIN PD MODULES InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL
SD-3500 1310 nm Light Emitting Diode with Multi-Mode Fiber Receptacle
PD-1350 Mini-Size InGaAs PIN PD MODULE InGaAs PIN PHOTODIODE WITH SINGLE-MODE FIBER PIGTAIL

  1


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn