Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

FIBER Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'FIBER' - Totale: 3144 (1/158) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Richco, Inc.
OFFM-4-1 FIBER MANAGEMENT - Optical Fiber Flat Manifold
OFSRG-05-BLK OFSRG - Optical Fiber Strain Relief Gland, Optical Fiber Duplexer

PHOENIX CONTACT
2708986 Fiber optic converter, for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multimode glass fiber, (1300 nm), B-FOC (ST®) FO connection, rail-mountable, supply 24 V DC

Renesas Technology Corp
X9520 Fiber Channel/Gigabit Ethernet Laser Diode Control for Fiber Optic Modules Triple DCP, POR, 2kbit EEPROM Memory, Dual Voltage Monitors

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885302003 MTP/APC-to-MTP/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm, Simplex, 8 Fiber, Bare, Enhanced, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 4.0m (13.12)

Level One
FNC-0104FX_16 Fast Ethernet Fiber PCI Network Card, 1 x SC Multi-Mode Fiber

Tyco Electronics
6374039 CABLE ASSEMBLY, FIBER OPTIC, 62.5/125 PLENUM ZIP, AMP SC DUPLEX FIBER CHANNEL, OPTIMATE

Winchester Electronics ...
SD7760-000-00711Z PRE-POLISHED FIBER CONTACT KIT FOR FIBER OPTIC CAMERA JACK

Molex Electronics Ltd.
88530-2400 MPO/APC(M)-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125m, Simplex, 12 Fiber, Bare, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m

Renesas Technology Corp
X9525 Fiber Channel/Gigabit Ethernet Laser Diode Control for Fiber Optic Modules Dual DCP, EEPROM Memory

PHOENIX CONTACT
2725147 Fiber cutter for assembling polymer fiber cables for connecting INTERBUS Rugged Line devices

Richco, Inc.
OFTGSP-1-05-19 Optical Fiber Tube Gripper Saddle, Optical Fiber Slotted Multi Bracket

PHOENIX CONTACT
2750073 INTERBUS fiber optic adapter, for converting the remote IN interface to fiber optic, FO output right

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885302400 MPO/APC(M)-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm, Simplex, 12 Fiber, Bare, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.5m (4.92)

THOR communications
F-E1T1 The F-E1T1 fiber converters allow extension of a single T1 or E1 RJ45 / RJ48c 100ohms port over multi-mode or singlemode fiber

Winchester Electronics ...
SD7760-000-00708Z KIT-CONTACT W/ PRE-POLISHED FIBER FOR FIBER OPTIC CAMERA PLUG

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0885302004 MTP/APC-to-MTP/APC, Singlemode, 9/125μm, Simplex, 8 Fiber, Bare, Enhanced, Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 5.0m (16.40)

Renesas Technology Corp
X9521 Dual DCP, EEPROM Memory Fiber Channel/Gigabit Ethernet Laser Diode Control for Fiber Optic Modules

Intersil Corporation
X9525 Fiber Channel/Gigabit Etherner Laser Diode Control for Fiber Optic Modules

OPLINK Communications I...
FTBP Fiber distribution enclosure is an integrated unit for fiber management. Oplink offers both wall mount and rack mount enclosure.

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn