Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

850 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '850' - Totale: 333 (1/17) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

OSRAM GmbH
SFH4556 IR-Lumineszenzdiode (850 nm) mit hoher Ausgangsleistung High Power Infrared Emitter (850 nm) Lead (Pb) Free Product - RoHS Compliant
SFH4850E7800 IR-Lumineszenzdiode (850 nm) mit hoher Ausgangsleistung High Power Infrared Emitter (850 nm) Lead (Pb) Free Product - RoHS Compliant

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-2100WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 10.3 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER

Vishay Siliconix
VSMY1850 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diodes, 850 nm, Surface Emitter Technology

OSRAM GmbH
SFH4250_12 IR-Lumineszenzdiode (850 nm) mit hoher Ausgangsleistung

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1712TZ High Performance 850 nm Transmitter for extended link length applications with ST connector

Kemet Corporation
C4ATMBW4470A3LJ Film, Metallized Polypropylene, Power, C4AT, 4.7 uF, 5%, 850 V, 70C, Lead Spacing = 37.5mm

Taoglas antenna solutio...
PC29.09.0100A_17 TheStripe™ Penta-band Cellular 850 / 900 / 1800 / 1900 UMTS / WCDMA (3G) 2100 MHz PCB Antenna

TAI-SAW TECHNOLOGY CO.,...
TC0634A SAW Resonator 850 MHz

Mini-Circuits
VHF-SERIES High Pass Filters 850 to 7000 MHz

Optoway Technology Inc
GBM-9000FG 5V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gb/s Multi-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Lattice Semiconductor
ORT8850 Field-Programmable System Chip (FPSC) Eight-Channel x 850 Mbits/s Backplane Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
ITMS805010011H 850 nm Window Multi-mode Single Channel Integrated Tap Monitors

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100V-1TG 850 nm / 3 Gb/s Single Optical Multi-Mode Transmitter

Vishay Siliconix
VSLY3850 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diode, 850 nm, Surface Emitter Technology

OSRAM GmbH
SFH4715S OSLON Black Series (850 nm)

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-6100BWG 16G FC / 850 nm Digital Diagnostic LC Multi-Mode SFP TRANSCEIVER

Motorola, Inc
BUT34 50 AMPERES NPN SILICON POWER DARLINGTON TRANSISTOR 850 VOLTS 250 WATTS
MXR9745T1 31.5 dBm, 850 MHz HIGH FREQUENCY POWER TRANSISTOR LDMOS FET

Agere Systems
ORT8850 Field-Programmable System Chip (FPSC) Eight-Channel x 850 Mbits/s Backplane Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn