Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

850 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '850' - Totale: 333 (1/17) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

OSRAM GmbH
SFH4556 IR-Lumineszenzdiode (850 nm) mit hoher Ausgangsleistung High Power Infrared Emitter (850 nm) Lead (Pb) Free Product - RoHS Compliant
SFH4850E7800 IR-Lumineszenzdiode (850 nm) mit hoher Ausgangsleistung High Power Infrared Emitter (850 nm) Lead (Pb) Free Product - RoHS Compliant

TAI-SAW TECHNOLOGY CO.,...
TC0634A SAW Resonator 850 MHz

Mini-Circuits
VHF-SERIES High Pass Filters 850 to 7000 MHz

Optoway Technology Inc
GBM-9000FG 5V / 850 nm / 2.125 Gb/s Multi-Mode Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)

Lattice Semiconductor
ORT8850 Field-Programmable System Chip (FPSC) Eight-Channel x 850 Mbits/s Backplane Transceiver

OPLINK Communications I...
ITMS805010011H 850 nm Window Multi-mode Single Channel Integrated Tap Monitors

Optoway Technology Inc
XPM-4100WG 8.5Gb/s 850 nm XFP Multi-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications
TRM-7000G 5V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5921ALZ Small Form Factor, Pin Through Hole (PTH), Low Voltage (3.3 V) 2x5 RoHS-Compliant Optical Transceiver for Fibre Channel 2.125/1.0625 GBd 850 nm
AFBR-53D5Z_15 850 nm VCSEL, 1 x 9 Fibre Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet

OSRAM GmbH
SFH-7252 Infrared Emitter (850 nm) and Infrared Emitter (940 nm)

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-K305-C Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver

Agere Systems
ORT8850 Field-Programmable System Chip (FPSC) Eight-Channel x 850 Mbits/s Backplane Transceiver

ANADIGICS, Inc
AMT8310 2.5 Gb/s 850 nm PIN-TIA

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9100WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-57L5AP Digital Diagnostic SFP 850 nm Transceiver for Fibre Channel 1.0625 Gb/s and Ethernet 1.25 Gb/s

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-2100WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 10.3 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER

Vishay Siliconix
VSMY1850 High Speed Infrared Emitting Diodes, 850 nm, Surface Emitter Technology

OSRAM GmbH
SFH4250_12 IR-Lumineszenzdiode (850 nm) mit hoher Ausgangsleistung

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn