Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

8.5 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '8.5' - Totale: 211 (1/11) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-4100WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER

Fairchild Semiconductor
FDMC7692 N-Channel Power Trench® MOSFET 30 V, 13.3 A, 8.5 m

Tyco Electronics
MA01503D Limiter/Low Noise Amplifier Die Preliminary Release 8.5 - 12.0 GHz

KR Electronics, Inc.
3203-8.5 8.5 MHz Bidirectional Absorptive Notch

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4920LWG_2015 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver

NXP Semiconductors
PSMN8R5-100ES_15 N-channel 100 V 8.5standard level MOSFET in I2PAK

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-4910LG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 8.5 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP+ Transceiver

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC521 GaAs MMIC I/Q MIXER 8.5 - 13.5 GHz

Keysight Technologies
W1141B-UPEXP8 Agilent VEE Express 8.5

Analog Devices
AD7766_15 24-Bit, 8.5 mW, 109 dB, 128 kSPS/64 kSPS/32 kSPS ADCs

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC525LC4_09 GaAs MMIC I/Q MIXER 4 - 8.5 GHz

Optoway Technology Inc
XPS-4381W-CXX0G 8.5 Gbps/ 80 km / CWDM XFP Single-Mode Optical Transceiver for 8G FC Applications

Schurter Inc.
00346914 Subminiature Fuse, 8.5 mm, Time-Lag T, 250 VAC, 100 A

List of Unclassifed Man...
2650A Frequency range from 50 kHz3.3 GHz or 8.5 GHz

NXP Semiconductors
BUK9Y8R5-80E_15 N-channel 80 V, 8.5logic level MOSFET in LFPAK56

SeCoS Halbleitertechnol...
SSPS7334N ±17 A , 30 V , RDS(ON) 8.5 m N-Ch Enhancement Mode Power MOSFET

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-4340-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM/ 8.5 Gbps LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-4120WG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 8.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

ON Semiconductor
CS5308 Two−Phase PWM Controller with Integrated Gate Drivers for VRM 8.5

TriQuint Semiconductor
TGP2103 8.5 - 11 GHz 6-Bit Phase Shifter

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn