Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.FR

X  



622 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '622' - Totale: 320 (1/16) Pages
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

California Eastern Labs
NX6511GH LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-57120-1590G_15 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX6506 NECs 1550 nm InGaAsP MQW-DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 622 Mb/s AND 1.25 Gb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-53160WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-5140WG_08 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-57120W-1590G_2015 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-5380WG_15 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

California Eastern Labs
NX6306 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW DFB LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s and 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-5601G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5740WG_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-5740G_09 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRML-5101AG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC MULTI-MODE TRANSCEIVER

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5356 622 Mbit/s ATM Physical Layer Device

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5640WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-5620WG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX7301BA LASER DIODE IN COAXIAL PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s AND 622 Mb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5740WG_15 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Vitesse Semiconductor C...
VSC8113QB ATM/SONET/SDH 622 Mb/s Transceiver Mux/Demux with Integrated Clock Generation and Clock Recovery

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-5640G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-F-SLC 622 Mbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Lien URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.FR
AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicit   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialit   |   Echange de liens   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn