Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

622 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '622' - Totale: 320 (1/16) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5313 SONET/SDH Payload Extractor/Aligner for 622 Mbit/s Interfaces

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5620G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-T-SFC 622 Mbps Single Mode Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-5820G_09 1310 nm TX / 1490 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
TRSL-5120AWG 3.3V / 1310 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC 2X10 SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Infineon Technologies A...
V23875-T3261-C110 High Power Triport-BIDI Optical Triplexer Component 1310 nm Tx / 1490 nm Digital Rx with 622 Mbit/s, 3.3 V TIA /1555 nm Analog Video Rx

Optoway Technology Inc
SPL-54B33B-G 3.3V / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX ITU-T G.983.3 B-PON CLASS B SFP OLT Transceiver
SPB-5720G_08 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX5304 NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE IN CAN PACKAGE FOR 155 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s AND 1.25 Gb/s APPLICATIONS

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-5780W-1510G_15 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-5601MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver
TRS-5280G 5V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-53120WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-5120WG_2015 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-53160WG_15 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
NU-33B54B-R 155 Mbps 1310 nm Burst Mode TX / 622 Mbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode RX 3.3V, 2X5 SFF Package, Class B B-PON ONU Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-13-622-TDFB-SSC4 622 Mbps DFB Laser Single Mode Transceiver(LH)

Optoway Technology Inc
BTRS-5640G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-53200G_2015 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

TAI-SAW TECHNOLOGY CO.,...
TC622EC-A SAW Resonator 622 MHz

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn