Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

1X9 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '1x9' - Totale: 39 (1/2) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR5203-5205 ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-C8-C10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver
V23826-K305-C Multimode 850 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5106 100VG-AnyLAN Multimode Fiber Transceivers in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Delta Electronics, Inc.
OPT-1250A1F1R RoHS Compliant 1X9 SC Duplex Receptacle Transceiver Module for Gigabit Ethernet

Finisar Corporation.
V23836-C18-R363 1x9 RoHS Compliant Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Infineon Technologies A...
V23806-A8-C1 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 10 dB 155 MBd 1x9 Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
AFBR-5103Z FDDI, 100 Mbps ATM, and Fast Ethernet Transceivers in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-C18-C64 DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver
V23826-H18-C366 DC/DC (3.3V) Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1300 nm 21 km SONET OC-3 / SDH STM-1

Finisar Corporation.
10WSAA09FLL 1x9 / 1x20 Flexgrid® Wavelength Selective Switch

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-C8-T10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector

Delta Electronics, Inc.
OPT-155B 155Mbps 1x9 SC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-H18-C Single Mode 622 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Transceiver Extended Temperature Range

Finisar Corporation.
V23836-C18-C63 1x9 Transceiver with Duplex SC Receptacle Single Mode 1310 nm 21 km SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
HFBR-5203 ATM Multimode Fiber Transceivers for SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 in Low Cost 1x9 Package Style

Delta Electronics, Inc.
OPT-155B1J1RA 155Mbps 1x9 SC Duplex Optical Transceiver Module for Fast Ethernet, ATM, SONET/SDH STM-1/OC-3

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-K15-C13 Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 GBd Fibre Channel 1.3 Gigabit Ethernet 1x9 Transceiver

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-53A5VEMZ_15 3.3 V 1X9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet Low Voltage

  1 2


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn