Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.FR

X  



1550 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '1550' - Totale: 663 (1/34) Pages
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-3320AG Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
DL-53X8AR Datasheet pdf image Uncooled 1550 nm MQW-DFB LD for CATV return path application
Company Logo Img
List of Unclassifed Man...
DL-5100S Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODES
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7610WG_08 Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3560G Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-9740G_08 Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
DL-5540 Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm DFB LASER DIODE MODULES UNCOOLED MQW DFB LD WITH RECEPTACLE
SPS-53160G_08 Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-9605G Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-7740CG_09 Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-93100FWG Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.125 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
Company Logo Img
Emcore Corporation
6000-0D0111001 Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm Externally Modulated Transmitter
Company Logo Img
M/A-COM Technology Solu...
MAFL-008195-CD0AC0 Datasheet pdf image CATV Diplex Filter 50 - 870 / 950 - 1550 / 2000 - 3000 MHz
Company Logo Img
Infineon Technologies A...
SBM52414G Datasheet pdf image Medium Power BIDI Optical Standard Module 1310 nm Emitting, 1550 nm Receiving
Company Logo Img
Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-8740LG Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
BTR-7740G Datasheet pdf image 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPS-9340G_08 Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 2.5 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3640WG Datasheet pdf image 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPS-93160MG Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / Multirate SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-5380WG Datasheet pdf image 3.3V / 1550 nm / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 Next >


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Lien URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.FR
AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicit   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialit   |   Echange de liens   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn