Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

155 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '155' - Totale: 446 (1/23) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Infineon Technologies A...
V23826-C18-C64 DC/DC (5 V/3.3 V) Single Mode 155 MBd ATM/SDH/SONET 1x9 Long Haul Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33200W-CXX0G 3.3V / CWDM / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTRS-3680G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver

PMC-Sierra, Inc
PM5316-1 Quad Channel 155 Mbit/s SONET/SDH Framer and Aligner

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-3150G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver
SPS-33120WG_08 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPB-3720G_15 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-3760G 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-15-13-155S-TPM3-SSC4-54 155 Mbps Bi-directional Single Fiber Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-37200-1510G_2015 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Agilent(Hewlett-Packard...
XMT5370-155 155 Mb/s Logic Interface Laser Transmitter for OC3/STM1

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33160WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTRS-3620G_09 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-37200-1510G_15 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-37200-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
TRSL-3320AG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Bookham, Inc.
LC151B 4 - 155 Mb/s Single-Mode OSC Laser, 1510 nm

Source Photonics, Inc.
B-13-155-T-SSC3 155 Mbps Bi-directional Receptacle Single Fiber Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-33120G_2015 155 Mbps LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

California Eastern Labs
NX7314UA NECs 1310 nm InGaAsP MQW FP TOSA FOR LONG HAUL 155 Mb/s APPLICATION

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn