Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

1510 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '1510' - Totale: 123 (1/7) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-37120W-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-8880LW-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver
SPB-7780W-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-7780-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTR-77120-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

Bookham, Inc.
LC151B 4 - 155 Mb/s Single-Mode OSC Laser, 1510 nm

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-7780W-1590G_08 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-97120R-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 3.2 Gb/s Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-77160W-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
GBB-75120-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPB-8780L-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
SPB-9780W-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-9780M-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / Multirate Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-57120W-1510G_08 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-8780L-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps 1-Fiber SMLC SFP Transceiver
BTRS-37120-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps RoHS Compliant SFF Single-Fiber Transceiver
SPB-37120W-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 155 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
SPB-8880LW-1590G 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 4.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP Transceiver
SPB-57120W-1590G_08 1590 nm TX / 1510 nm RX , 3.3V / 622 Mbps Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver
BTRS-77120C-1510G 1510 nm TX / 1590 nm RX , 3.3V / 1250 Mbps RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn