Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

1300 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '1300' - Totale: 105 (1/6) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Kemet Corporation
C0603C132J5GACTU Ceramic, Commercial-(CxxxxC), 1300 pF, 5%, 50 V, 0603, C0G, SMD, MLCC, Ultra-Stable, Low Loss, Class I

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFBR-1312TZ 1300 nm Fiber Optic Transmitter and Receiver RoHS-compliant

Infineon Technologies A...
V23818-C18-L47 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 155 Mbit/s Transceiver 2x5 Pinning with LC™ Connector
V23818-K15-L37 Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm 1.0625 Gbit/s Fibre Channel 1.25 Gigabit Ethernet Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC Connector
V23809-C8-T10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver with ST Connector

PHOENIX CONTACT
2832205 FO interface module for connecting single mode (monomode) glass fibers (1300 nm) to the Factoryline Modular Managed Switch, output downwards

Daesan Electronics Corp...
BY251 CURRENT 3.0 Amperes VOLTAGE 200 to 1300 Volts

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC439QS16G_06 HBT DIGITAL PHASE-FREQUENCY DETECTOR, 10 - 1300 MHz

STMicroelectronics
STGW38IH130D 33 A - 1300 V - very fast IGBT

Tyco Electronics
MA4EX180M-1225 Silicon Double Balanced HMICTM Mixer, 1300 - 1900 MHz

Infineon Technologies A...
V23809-C8-C10 Multimode 1300 nm LED Fast Ethernet/FDDI/ATM 170 MBd 1x9 Transceiver

PHOENIX CONTACT
2708986 Fiber optic converter, for converting 10/100Base-T(X) to multimode glass fiber, (1300 nm), B-FOC (ST®) FO connection, rail-mountable, supply 24 V DC

Daesan Electronics Corp...
1N4001GP CURRENT 1.0 Ampere VOLTAGE 50 to 1300 Volts

Hittite Microwave Corpo...
HMC440QS16G_06 HBT DIGITAL PHASE-FREQ. DETECTOR, 10 - 1300, MHz w/ 5-BIT COUNTER, 10 - 2800 MHz

AVAGO TECHNOLOGIES LIMI...
HFCT-53D5EMZ 1300 nm FP Laser 1 x 9 Fiber Optic Transceivers for Gigabit Ethernet

Tyco Electronics
MA4EX180H-1225T Silicon Double Balanced HMICTM Mixer, 1300 - 1900 MHz

Kemet Corporation
ALS70A132KE500 Aluminum Electrolytic, 85C, ALS70, 1300 uF, 20%, 500 V, -40/+85C
C0402C132J5GACTU Ceramic, Commercial-(CxxxxC), 1300 pF, 5%, 50 V, 0402, C0G, SMD, MLCC, Ultra-Stable, Low Loss, Class I

PHOENIX CONTACT
2708177 FO converter, for converting 10/100 BASE-T(X) to singlemode glass fiber, (1300 nm), SC duplex FO connection, rail-mountable, supply 24V DC

Daesan Electronics Corp...
1N4001G CURRENT 1.0 Ampere VOLTAGE 50 to 1300 Volts

  1 2 3 4 5 6


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn