Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼

Delete All
ON OFF
ALLDATASHEET.FR

X  



10.3 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '10.3' - Totale: 113 (1/6) Pages
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-2910LWG_15 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-2381W-DXXG 10.3 Gbps / 80 km / DWDM Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPM-2100G 3.3V / 850 nm / 10.3 Gb/s SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
DS100KR401_13 Ultra Low Power, 4 Lane (8-channel, bi-directional) Repeater for Data-rates up to 10.3 Gbps

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-2910LWG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver

Texas Instruments
DS100BR111 Ultra Low Power 10.3 Gbps 2-Channel Repeater with Input Equalization and Output De-Emphasis

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-2100WG 3.3V / 850 nm / 10.3 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic SFP+ LC Multi-Mode TRANSCEIVER
SPB-2840LWG_15 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-2341W-DXXG 10.3 Gbps / 40 km / DWDM Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
DS100BR111A Ultra Low Power 10.3 Gbps 2-Channel Repeaters with Input Equalization and Output De-Emphasis

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-2101WG 1310 nm / 10.3 Gb/s Digital Diagnostic LC Multi-Mode SFP+ for 10GBASE-LRM
SPB-2910LG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-2140WG 10.3 Gb/s / 40 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
DS100BR210 Ultra Low Power 10.3 Gbps 2-Channel Repeater with Input Equalization and Output De-Emphasis

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-2341W-CXX0G 10.3 Gbps / 40 km / CWDM Digital Diagnostic LC SFP+ SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2170WG 10.3 Gb/s / 70 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
DS100KR401 Ultra Low Power, 4 Lane (8-channel, bi-directional) Repeater for Data-rates up to 10.3 Gbps

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-2840LWG 1270 nm TX / 1330 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps Digital Diagnostic 1-Fiber SM LC SFP+ Transceiver
SPS-2140BWG 10.3 Gb/s / 40 km / 1310 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
SPS-2340AWG 10.3 Gb/s / 40 km / 1550 nm Digital Diagnostic SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

1 2 3 4 5 6 Next


1 2 3 4 5 Next >


Lien URL :

Privacy Policy
ALLDATASHEET.FR
AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicit   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialit   |   Echange de liens   |   Manufacturer List
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp
Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com
Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn