Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

1.25 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '1.25' - Totale: 664 (1/34) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Optoway Technology Inc
NU-73H74H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX20-U ONU Transceiver
SPL-74H73H-G 3.3V / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX IEEE 802.3ah-2004 PX-20+ SC SFP OLT Transceiver
LT-74D73D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX10)
LT-74E73E-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver (IEEE 802.3ah-2004 1000BASE PX20)
LT-74H73H-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON OLT Transceiver
NU-73D74D-PG 3.3V, 1.25 Gbps 1310 nm Burst-Mode TX / 1.25 Gbps 1490 nm Continuous RX 2X5 SFF Package, GE-PON 1000BASE-PX10-U ONU Transceiver

SiGe Semiconductor, Inc...
SE1020W 1.25 Gb/s Transimpedance Amplifier Product Preview

Molex Electronics Ltd.
SD-502382-001 1.25 W/B CONN. SINGLE S/T REC. ASS`Y 2-7CKT

Optoway Technology Inc
GBB-7920G 1490 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 5V / 1.25 Gbps Single-Mode WDM Gigabit Interface Converter (GBIC)
SPS-7380_2015 1.25 Gbps SFP LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
TRM-7100-EMG 3.3V / 850 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Multi-Mode Transceiver

P-tec Corporation
PL00120-WCA02 Flat lens package 2.0 x 1.25 x 1.1mm

Source Photonics, Inc.
C-127-1250-FDFB-SLC2 1.25 Gbps Single Mode SFF LC Transceiver

Kingbright Corporation
APHBM2012SURKZGKC 2.0 x 1.25 mm SMD Chip LED Lamp

Freescale Semiconductor...
K30P121M100SF2 Up to 100 MHz ARM Cortex-M4 core with DSP instructions delivering 1.25 Dhrystone MIPS per MHz

NXP Semiconductors
TZA3044T 1.25 Gbits/s Gigabit Ethernet postamplifiers

Optoway Technology Inc
TRSL-7110G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 1.25 Gbps RoHS Compliant SFF LC SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER
BTR-7600MG 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 1.25 Gb/s RoHS Compliant Single-Fiber MM Transceiver

California Eastern Labs
NX5322 1 310 nm FOR 156 Mb/s, 622 Mb/s, 1.25 Gb/s, InGaAsP MQW-FP LASER DIODE

Optoway Technology Inc
SPS-73160WG 3.3V / 1550 nm / 1.25 Gbps Digital Diagnostic LC SFP SINGLE-MODE TRANSCEIVER

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn