Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

.079 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '.079' - Totale: 1605 (1/81) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Molex Electronics Ltd.
0791098670 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Vertical, Top/Bottom Entry, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs, with Cap, Embossed Tape on Reel, 0.76μm (30μ)
0885270106 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Duplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 15.0m (49.21)
0878322022 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, Shrouded, Leadfree, 20 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, Pick-and-Place Cap, with Locking
0791098616 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Vertical, Top/Bottom Entry, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs, with Cap, Embossed Tape on Reel
0885232396 FC/UPC-to-SC/UPC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 150.0m (492.13&039)
0877584650 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Through Hole, Vertical, 46 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, Tray Packaging, Lead-free
0885238098 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 0.25m (9.84)
0878332819 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Right Angle, Fully Shrouded, Lead-free, 28 Circuits, Gold (Au) Flash Plating, without PCB Locator, without Locking Window
0872633423 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Bottom Entry, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective, 34 Circuits, without Pick-and-Place Cap, Tube, Leadfree
0877595064 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 50 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs, Pick-and-Place Cap
0885238000 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 1.0m (3.28)
0873815063 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Top Entry, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Plating, with Cap, without Locating Pegs, 50 Circuits, Lead-free
0877594215 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 42 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, without Press-fit Plastic Pegs, Lead-free
0885260902 ST/UPC-to-Pigtail, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 3.0m (9.84)
0875682263 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Cable-to-Board Receptacle, Dual Row, IDT, Lead-free, 22 Circuits, 0.38mm (.015) Gold (Au) Selective Plating
0878315021 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Vertical, Through Hole, Shrouded, Lead-free, 50 Circuits, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Plating, Center Polarization Slot
0873813218 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Surface Mount, Top Entry, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Plating, without Cap, with Locating Peg, 32 Circuits, Leadfree
0877597630 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Header, Surface Mount, Vertical, 16 Circuits, 0.38μm (15μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, with Press-fit Plastic Pegs, with Pick-and-Place Cap
0885230809 SC-to-LC, Singlemode, 9/125μm/G652, Simplex, 2.00mm (.079), Standard Fiber Optic Cable Assembly, 10.0m (32.81&039)
0791077072 2.00mm (.079) Pitch Milli-Grid™ Receptacle, Vertical, Through Hole, Dual Row, 3.00mm (.118) Tail Length, 0.76μm (30μ) Gold (Au) Selective Plating, 46 Circuits

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn