Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

TRANSCEIVER Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : 'TRANSCEIVER' - Totale: 5461 (1/274) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Semtech Corporation
SX1231_10 Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Zarlink Semiconductor I...
ZL60304_07 Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver Parallel Fiber Optic Transceiver

Maxim Integrated Produc...
DS3170_11 DS3/E3 Single-Chip Transceiver Single-Chip Transceiver for DS3 and E3

Semtech Corporation
SX1233 High Bit Rate Transceiver Low Power Integrated UHF Transceiver

Source Photonics, Inc.
SPL-53-GB-BD-CNA SFP Bi-Directional Transceiver

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9740MWG 1550 nm TX / 1310 nm RX , 3.3V /Multirate Digital Diagnostic Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5222 10/100BASE-TX DUAL-PORT DIGI-PHYTM TRANSCEIVER

Analog Devices
ADF7242 Low Power IEEE 802.15.4/Proprietary GFSK/FSK Zero-IF 2.4 GHz Transceiver IC

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9600G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Microchip Technology
MCP2021_12 LIN Transceiver with Voltage Regulator

Exar Corporation
SP483EEN-L Enhanced Low EMI Half-Duplex RS-485 Transceiver

Aeroflex Circuit Techno...
UT54ACS245S Schmitt Octal Bus Transceiver with Three-State Outputs

NXP Semiconductors
74ALVT162245 2.5V/3.3V ALVT 16-bit transceiver with 30ohm termination resistors 3-State

Aeroflex Circuit Techno...
ACT7005 ACT7005/7006 Single Package Solution Dual Transceiver, Protocol, Subsystem

Asahi Kasei Microsystem...
AK2548 7 channel E1 Transceiver

Broadcom Corporation.
BCM5226 10/100 BASE TX/FX HEX TRANSCEIVER

Texas Instruments
74AC11640 OCTAL BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Optoway Technology Inc
XPB-2910LWG 1330 nm TX / 1270 nm RX , 10.3 Gbps 1-Fiber Single-Mode LC XFP Transceiver

Texas Instruments
SN74AVCB164245_10 16-BIT DUAL-SUPPLY BUS TRANSCEIVER WITH CONFIGURABLE VOLTAGE TRANSLATION AND 3-STATE OUTPUTS

Optoway Technology Inc
TRS-9102G 3.3V / 1310 nm / 2.5 Gbps RoHS Compliant Optical Single-Mode Transceiver

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com 2003 - 2017    


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  , Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com  |   Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com
Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr   |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es  |   French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Portuguese : Alldatasheetpt.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl