Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

2.5 Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '2.5' - Totale: 2304 (1/116) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Tensility International...
CA-254CS-MM Cable, 4 conductor, 2.5 mm plug to 2.5 mm plug, with ring, 6 feet, shielded, 26 AWG

Agere Systems
TRCV012G5 TRCV012G5 (2.5 Gbits/s) and TRCV012G7 (2.5 Gbits/s and 2.7 Gbits/s) Limiting Amplifier, Clock Recovery, 1:16 Data Demultiplexer

PHOENIX CONTACT
CF-500COV-RCT-2 Protective cover for crimping machine CF 500, for tube lugs 0.34 - 2.5 mm² (RCT 2.5)

Agere Systems
TTRN012G5 TTRN012G5 (2.5 Gbits/s) and TTRN012G7 (2.5 Gbits/s and 2.7 Gbits/s) Clock Synthesizer, 16:1 Data Multiplexer

PHOENIX CONTACT
SZ-SORTI-1 Screwdriver range, consisting of the small screwdrivers: SZS 0,4 x 2.5, SZS 0.6 x 2.5, SZS 0.6 x 3.5, SZG 0.6 x 3.5

M/A-COM Technology Solu...
SW-489 GaAs SP3T 2.5 V High Power Switch DC - 2.5 GHz

STATEK CORPORATION
STD3LN62K3 N-channel 620 V, 2.5 Ω , 2.5 A SuperMESH3™ Power MOSFE DPAK, TO-220FP, TO-220, IPAK

Micrel Semiconductor
MIC5373 Triple 200mA μCap LDO in 2.5 x 2.5 Thin MLF

Analog Devices
AD5346 2.5 V to 5.5 V, Parallel Interface 2.5 V to 5.5 V, Parallel Interface

STMicroelectronics
STF3LN62K3 N-channel 620 V, 2.5 Ω , 2.5 A SuperMESH3™ Power MOSFET DPAK, TO-220FP, TO-220, IPAK

Silicon Laboratories
SI8220 0.5 AND 2.5 AMP ISODRIVERS WITH OPTO INPUT (2.5, 3.75, AND 5.0 KVRMS)

Lumberg
3542_18 RAST 2.5 connectors, pitch 2.5/5.0 mm

Optoway Technology Inc
SPB-9605G_08 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Texas Instruments
DS50PCI402_15 DS50PCI402 2.5 Gbps / 5.0 Gbps 4 Lane PCI Express Repeater with Equalization and De-Emphasis

Optoway Technology Inc
SPM-9600G 1310 nm TX / 1550 nm RX , 3.3V / 2.5 Gbps Multi-Mode Single-Fiber SFP Transceiver

Analog Devices
AD5315_15 2.5 V to 5.5 V, 500 A, 2-Wire Interface Quad Voltage Output, 8-/10-/12-Bit DACs

Eudyna Devices Inc
F0532506Q 3.3 V 2.5 Gb/s NRZ Data Rate Laser Diode Driver

Analog Devices
AD5317BRU 2.5 V to 5.5 V, 400 muA, Quad Voltage Output

Mosel Vitelic, Corp
V827464K24S 2.5 VOLT 64M x 72 HIGH PERFORMANCE UNBUFFERED ECC DDR SDRAM MODULE

Cypress Semiconductor
CY29940_11 2.5 V or 3.3 V, 200-MHz, 1:18 Clock Distribution Buffer 200-MHz clock support

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn