Moteur de recherche de fiches techniques de composants électroniques
Selected language     French  ▼
  Nom de la pièce     
   Description    

   
 

10-FT Fiches techniques, Datasheet

Description trouvée : '10-FT' - Totale: 140 (1/7) Page
FabricantNo de pièceVoirDescription

Tripp Lite. All Rights ...
N83603M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50-125 OM3 LSZH Fiber Patch Cable (Mini-LC - LC) - Aqua, 3M (10-ft)
A10203M Toslink Digital Optical SPDIF Audio Cable, 3M (10-ft.)
P560010A DVI Dual Link Cable with Audio, Digital TMDS Monitor Cable, (DVI-D and 3.5mm M-M), 10-ft
N51803M Duplex Multimode 50-125 Fiber Patch Cable (LC-ST),3M (10-ft.)
P018010 Heavy-Duty Computer Power Cord, 16A, 14AWG (IEC-320-C14 to IEC-320-C15), 10-ft
N001-010-BK Cat5e 350MHz Snagless Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Black, 10-ft.
P581010 Displayport to DVI Cable, Displayport with Latches to DVI-D Single Link Adapter (M-M), 10-ft
UR024-010 Universal Reversible USB 2.0 Hi-Speed Extension Cable (Reversible A to A M/F), 10-ft
P753-010 10-ft. KVM Switch PS/2 (3-in-1) Cable Kit for B007-008
N002-010-BL Cat5e 350MHz Molded Patch Cable (RJ45 M/M) - Blue, 10-ft.
P602010 Parallel Printer Cable, Bi-Directional (DB25 to Cen36 M-M), 10-ft
P311-010 3.5mm Mini Stereo Audio Extension Cable for Speakers and Headphones (M/F), 10-ft.
N42603M Fiber Optic Mode Conditioning Patch Cable (SC-SC), 3M (10-ft.)
N35203M Duplex Singlemode 8.3-125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST-ST), 3M (10-ft.)
P024010 Heavy-Duty Power Extension Cord, 15A, 14AWG (NEMA 5-15P to NEMA 5-15R), 10-ft
P781-010 10-ft. Daisychain Cable for B040 & B042 Series KVMs
N302010 Duplex Multimode 62.5-125 Fiber Patch Cable (ST-ST), 3M (10-ft)
S450010 SCSI Ultra2-U160-U320 LVD Cable (HD68 M-M), 10-ft
P450-010 Null Modem Serial DB9 Serial Cable (DB9 F/F), 10-ft.
P504010 VGA Coax Monitor Cable with Audio, High Resolution Cable with RGB Coax (HD15 and 3.5mm M-M), 10-ft

  1 2 3 4 5 6 7


Lien URL :

AllDATASHEET vous a-t-il été utile ?   [ DONATE ]  

À propos de Alldatasheet   |   Publicité   |   Contactez-nous   |   Politique de confidentialité   |   Favoris   |   Echange de liens   |   Fabricants
All Rights Reserved© Alldatasheet.com


Mirror Sites
English : Alldatasheet.com  |   English : Alldatasheet.net  |   Chinese : Alldatasheetcn.com  |   German : Alldatasheetde.com
Japanese : Alldatasheet.jp  |   Russian : Alldatasheetru.com  |   Korean : Alldatasheet.co.kr  |   Spanish : Alldatasheet.es
French : Alldatasheet.fr  |   Italian : Alldatasheetit.com  |   Polish : Alldatasheet.pl  |   Vietnamese : Alldatasheet.vn